Congratulations to our contest winners...
Chevrolet Winner:
Kelsee Weiler from Moscow, Idaho




Baseball Winners:
Will be announced monthly...

Gerald Elder from Fredonia, KY
Canadra West from Cottonwood, AZ
Jason Donner from Scio, OR
Dee Orloski from Mentor, OH
Dave Cpbb from Fernley, NV
Thomas Taylor from Oak Harbor, WA
Julie Pripps from Rockford, IL
Julie Kabiri from Lumberton, NC
Lisa Wrye from Newnan, GA
Reginald Sandifer from Fairburn, GA
Shelly Collier from Waterford, MI
William Nicholson from Gaffney, SC
Deborah Lefever from Klamath Falls, OR
Welman Quiroa from Corvallis, MT
Cody Smith from Astoria, OR
Mario Vila from Medford, NY
Marcus Mayle from Canton, OH
Damani Rashadeen from Prospect, CT
David Tyler from Cadiz, KY
Mark Ellering from St Cloud, MN
Carol Smith from Yorktown, VA
Jeff Widener from Auburn, WA
Frank Van Gordon from Kansas City, MO
Molli Rumble from Reno, NV
Phyllis Ber from West Palm Beach, FL
George Marrs from Lebanon, OR
Mike Peters from San Antonio, TX
Ron Saia from Roseville, CA
Charles Barnett from Marietta, OH
Donna Mayer from Fremont, WI
Sarah Boring from Glenside, PA
Richard  Olson from Olympia, WA
Terri Drees from Rochester, MN
Calvin Shockley from Coeur d'Alene, ID
Rick Rogers from Clovis, CA
Matthew Upshaw  from Port Orchard, WA
Lindsey Andrews from Prosser, WA
Thomas Ketter from Reno, NV
Curtis Burnett from Covington, WA
Corey Dahle from Tooele, UT
Sandra  Brewer from Hemet, CA
Carrie Lundy from Franklin, TN
Alex Howe from Bentonville, AR
David Peterson from Grangeville, ID
Craig Bangert from Sherman, IL
Clint Fulfer from Kennewick, WA
Jenny Graham from Bonners Ferry, ID
Phil Landry from Excelsior Springs, MO
Layne Austin fromHighland Charter Township, MI
Drew Brandt from Bend, OR
Terri  Ketcham  from West Babylon, NY
Patrick Dennis from Beaverton, MI
Mervin Lent from Susanville, CA
Robert Veach from Helena, MT
Stephen Ammer from Suwanee, GA
Raul Gutierrez from Coeur D'Alene, ID
Keith Powell from Bluffton, SC 
Christina Lembach from Nashville, TN
Rachel Mitchell from Winnfield, LA
Paul Montey from Belgrade, MT
Nick Adams from Idaho Falls, ID
Sandra Reiss from Thayer, MO
Robert Lane from Palmbay, FL
Craig Chalot from New Alexandria, PA
Melissa Engels from Milton Freewater, OR
Mason Newsom from Kuna, ID
Donald  Beckwith  from Corvallis, OR
Benjamin Chaney from Moscow, ID
Debbie Padron from East Wenatchee, WA
Kimberly Gutherz from O Fallon, MO
Brianna Massey from Roswell, NM
Annette Braham from Greenville, IN
Marco Hernandez from Killeen, TX
Robert Brooe from Cheyenne, WY
James Obermaier from Denver, CO
Larry Bush from Sturgis SD
Mica Scofield from Kansas City, MO
Megan Considine from Dallas, TX
Donna Landry from Bush, LA
Wini Bradley from Terrebonne, OR
Brandon Gottlieb  from Roswell , NM
Kami Wagner from Reno, NV
Jessica Edwards from Port Angeles, WA
Serena Smith from Grants Pass, OR
Dawn Robinson from Moses Lake, WA
John Dress from Clearwater, FL
Carlos Arnold from Gordon, GA
Jeff Bonham from Moxee, WA
Gary Olthoff from Gowen, MI
Rob Joubert from Fort Edward, NY
Donald Spence from Kennett, MO
Paul Mathews from Lake Stevens, WA
Tonya Lyons from Creedmoor, NC
Marci Sheehan from Butte, MT
Cory Erickson from Lake Stevens, WA
Alyssa Phillipe from Hillsboro, OR
Adolph Valdez fromTorrance, CA
Gerald Bertram from O'Fallon, IL
Thomas Cole from Arnold, MO
Donald Van Dyken from Cadillac, MI
Kathy Hinton from Berlin, WI
Jeff Parks from Bellingham, WA
Amy Grogan from St Louis, MO
Carol Cross from Thornton, CO
Scott Brutger from Saint Cloud, MN
Patrick Eckel from Spokane, WA
Christina Burns from Northampton, PA
Dean Buch from Milton, FL
Leon Kulesza from Warren, MI
Jason  Mccarroll from Oak Ridge, TN 
Lauren Elam from West Palm Beach, FL
Kelli Houts from Odenville, AL
Joshua Ordway from Alpharetta, GA
Ronald Jennings from Madison, AL
Frank Carlo from North Pole, AK
Lisa Hendrickson from Naples, FL
Kelly Duryea from Billlings, MT
Taylor Stapley from Anchorage, AK
Judy Nelms from San Antonio, TX
Michael Bra from Vancouver, WA
Matt Stoneking from Marietta, OH
Jacq Guertin from Kalispell, MT
Lucas Irvin from Helena, MT
Michael Venning from Hayden, ID
Omara Olok from Kennesaw, GA
Stephanie Thomas from Charlotte, NC
John O'Sullivan from Oak lawn , IL
Jill Petrie from Lynnwood, WA
Ron Gerdowsky from Grapevine, TX
Selma Yandell from San Diegom, CA
Emmajean Enlow from Ridgeland, SC
Henry Olivo from Miami, FL
Lisa Cavender from Chandler, TX
Blane Crawford from Gig Harbor, WA
Dawn Adamson from Chamblee, GA
Terry Poage from La Place, LA
Martha Cooksey from North Little Rock, AR
Shelly Renzelman  from Lewiston, ID
Cindy Stalnaker from Lake Alfred, FL
Brian Eilers from Bozeman, MT
William Nordsiek from East Peoria, IL
Bryan Manzer Asheboro, NC
Rick Bramstool from Yukon, OK
Melissa Kennedy from Farmerville, LA
Annette O'Connor from Yazoo City, MS
Lori Gibson from Bellefontaine, OH
Tom Vanhoff from Cherokee, IA
Darlene Wagoner from Arden, NC
Larry Smith from Brownsboro, TX
Al Sikes from North Pole, AK
Sheila Lumsden from Moorhead, MN
Billy Chance from Theodore, AL
Vanessa Beachy from Middlebury, IN
David Brakke from Moorhead, MN
George Sinnett from Arena, WI
Marsha Mitchell from Port Washington, WI
Christopher Blackwell from Mohrsville, PA
Jawad Ali from Calhoun, GA
Susan Thorne from Glenview, IL



BBQ & Hot Dog Winners:

Nancy Smith from Greenbrier, AR
Bill Forbes from Deer Park, WA
Rene Williams from Waveland, MS
Brooklynn Brown from Colfax, WA
Amy Ferguson from Spirit Lake, ID



Apple Pie Winners:

Charles Harris from Keokuk, Iowa
Tamara Tanner from Fremont, Nebraska
Richard Behn from Colorado Springs, Colorado
Krist Obrist from Monmouth, Oregon
Tony Fleming from Liberty Hill, TX
Chris Rogers from Otis Orchards, WA
Sharon Littleton from Logan, OH
Kim Naumann from Blue Earth, MN
Philip Bailey from FranklinIN
Seth Schwartz from CheyenneWY
David Rose from Missoula MT
Bethani Green from BozemanMT
Ken Brooks from BismarckND
James Ball from MorgantonNC
Michael Millet from LouisvilleKY
Teresa Schwarze from WhitingNJ
Jorge Moreno from TorranceCA 
Charles Meredith from Bowling Green, KY
Vicki Morgan from StevensvilleMT
Kathryn Cook from Grand LedgeMI
Kathryn Mattson from WaltonNY